Rühmad

                                       Karikakar

Õpetajad:

Larissa Maršalok

 

Viktoria Kireytseva

Õpetaja abi:

Natalia Šešina

 

                                       Täheke

 keelekümblusrühm

Õpetajad: Vladlena Uustal
  Angelina Usankina
Õpetaja abi: Natalja Rõzova
 

                                       Pääsuke

 keelekümblusrühm

Õpetajad: Jelena Gustsak
  Galina Villers
Õpetaja abi: Tamara Tihhomirova
 
                                       Kelluke
Õpetajad: Inga Kotova
  Irina Sudovykh
Õpetaja abi: Natalia Gryznykh
 
                                       Kuldne kukeke

                                                      erirühm

Õpetajad: Jelena Vassekina
  Valentina Jekimtseva
Õpetaja abid: Marina Kondratenko
 

                                       Pardipojad

                                                      sõimerühm

Õpetajad: Ljubov Tarassova
  Natalja Gryaznykh
Õpetaja abi: Iia Maksimova
 

                                       Tareke

                                                      erirühm

Õpetajad: Oksana Nigmatulina
  Aljona Kostina
Õpetaja abi: Nadežda Nigmatulina
 

                                       Lepatriinu

 keelekümblusrühm
Õpetajad: Irina Selivjorstova
  Oksana Meleško
Õpetaja abi: Niina Kajander
 
                                       Päikene
Õpetajad: Tatjana Bondarenko
  Jelena Ivanova
Õpetaja abi: Ljudmila Ruzavina
 
                                       Kakukene
Õpetajad: Elena Volodina
  Irina Makarova
Õpetaja abi: Jelena Gluskova
 

                                       Päevalill

                                                       keelekümblusrühm

Õpetajad: Uljana Susik
  Olga Krasnova
Õpetaja abi: Veronika Prokofjeva
 

                                       Mesimumm

                                                       sõimerühm

Õpetajad: Natalja Lagutkina
  Marina Artjuhhina
Õpetaja abi: Veera Knjazeva
 

31024 Kohtla-Järve, Ridaküla 24, Lasteaed Tuhkatriinu, e-mail: tuhkatriinu@kjlv.ee